1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Funky
|
Damian Loveday, Daniel Schriek, Nicholas Struve, Christopher Sims
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mordialloc LSC |
E Coli
|
Jason Vaughan, Andy Treganowan, Robert Pertich, Bryon Marshall
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mairangi Bay SLSC NZ |
Mairangi Merkins
|
Tim Cameron, Adam Jackson, Terrence Burbidge, Wayne Simeon, Matt Kirke
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
White
|
Benjamin Canniffe, John Mccahon, Nathan Dwyer, Michael O'Kelly
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City Black
|
Marc Goodall, Shane Bowler, Todd Bowler, John Foster
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Phillip Cooper, Jason Hamilton, Sunie Lavis, Mark Dornan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team A
|
Marcus Stacey, Marco Tesmer, James Muller, Craig Logan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tacking Point SLSC |
Stiffs
|
Benjamin Green, Paul Ward, Shaun Durbridge, Ben Thompson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
The Flashbacks
|
Benjamin Thompson, Luke Miller, Peter Hall, Bernard Mcmahon, Craig Fisher
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Broulee Surfers SLSC |
Bow Ties
|
Pete Shaw, Stephen Moore, Morgan Freemantle, Jeffrey Dunne
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
South West Rocks SLSC |
Team A
|
Andrew Packwood, Paul Owens, Chris Ward, Mark Notley, Troy Gaddes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Omanu NZ |
Omanu Salty Dogs
|
Clayton Kellett, Marty Wouters, Steve Rush, Todd Ritchie, Colin Laurie
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Semaphore SLSC |
Jacco's
|
Michael Bartlett, Craig Andrews, Owen Richards, Craig Lienert, Paul Johnston
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Somerton SLSC |
Team A
|
Gary Irvine, Adam Betterman, Mark Strachan, Benn Majeric
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Fireball
|
Gregory Craven, Wayne Artley, Gavin Cruickshank, Sam Archer
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Chiton Rocks SLSC |
Team A
|
Scott Allison, Simon Green, Andron Abdul, Aaron Lindsay, Tibor Szolnoki
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Motley Crew
|
Jase Bean, Clifford Wirz, Stephen Lucas
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|